(korrigierte) Ergebnisliste 2. Lauf Sägerserie 1999


Teilnehmer mit * im Namen starten in schwierigerer Altersklasse

M20

Lukas* Weise*NSF Berlin0:52:08
Roland WeberLG Süd Berlin0:52:09
Michalis PapanikolaouLG Nord Berlin0:55:36
Frank DruskaLTC Berlin0:55:47
Kolja MenzeLTC Berlin0:55:55
Gunni SachsLG Nord Berlin0:56:58
Dirk OeltjenLTC Berlin0:57:04
Arwed SpringerLG Nord Berlin1:00:17
Thilo SchnellLTC Berlin1:01:34
Dennis Mischke(vereinslos)1:03:43

M30

Michael EisLAV Husum0:49:56
Thomas LüdtkeNSF Berlin0:50:37
Andre-Jesse JansenJelly Bears0:50:53
Matthias JahnLG Nord Berlin0:51:57
Oliver Nowak(vereinslos)0:56:23
Tobias BiczkowskiBSG Berliner Feuerwehr0:57:13
Carsten RossignolLG Nord Berlin0:59:26

M35

Burkhard SchikoraNSF Berlin0:48:29
Olaf BöttgeLTC Berlin0:49:44
Matthias ThimmLG Pegasos Berlin0:53:01
Matthias WeisLTC Berlin0:54:19
Michael Scherwat(vereinslos)0:54:21
Markus HitzkeReinickendorfer Füchse0:56:49
Ulrich SchnittgerLTC Berlin0:57:31
Harald ElchLG Nord Berlin1:02:08
Werner Rotter(vereinslos)1:04:03
Felix Kainz(vereinslos)1:20:18

M40

Detlef PolkehnPolizei SV0:55:09
Reimund KupkaStahl Hennigsdorf0:55:27
Uwe KernnLG Nord Berlin0:58:23
Frank SeelandLG Pegasos Berlin0:59:14
Stephen PrestonPolizei SV0:59:32
Norbert SchmidtPolizei SV1:00:27
Eberhard LachSCC Berlin1:01:25
Mario MenzelReinickendorfer Füchse1:02:38
Karsten SchützeWSC1:03:35
Erik LübkeFE 27 Spandau-Tri1:06:51
Klaus StreichanSisu Berlin1:07:37
Bernd Schröter(vereinslos)1:09:25
Ghassem NadalipourIranischer Marathon Verein1:12:15

M45

Wolfgang KöhlerESV Lok Potsdam0:50:51
Reinhardt EngertStahl Hennigsdorf0:55:54
Karl MascherVfL Tegel0:57:33
Bernd GloedeLG Süd Berlin0:57:59
Michael ZimmermannPolizei SV1:00:54
Wolfgang LindnerSCC Berlin1:01:01
Norbert FrankeStahl Hennigsdorf1:01:09
Folke SchillingBlindenhilfswerk1:01:17
Claus PustalWeltraumjogger1:01:49
Günter Müller-HeckelmannLTC Berlin1:03:10
Albert HeesLT Hornheide1:03:11
Dieter TrawinskiWfW Wirbel für Wirbel1:04:06
Roland HeßSCC Berlin1:06:39
Robert Weise(vereinslos)1:07:01
Manfred Jaensch(vereinslos)1:07:27
Michael TabertSCC Berlin1:09:37
Detlef SchmutzlerStahl Hennigsdorf1:11:10
Bernd-Ulrich EberleLG Süd Berlin1:11:13

M50

Dieter KollhammerSCC Berlin0:55:02
Wilfried KöhnkePolizei SV0:57:50
Bernd EllerbrockSisu Berlin0:59:08
Jürgen-Paul HaaseHelios0:59:19
Günther LangmannLG Süd Berlin1:01:30
Gert SchlarbaumESV Lok Seddin1:03:32
Eberhard Unglaube(vereinslos)1:07:19
Hanold Peter(vereinslos)1:15:15
Detlev Nagi(vereinslos)1:18:50
Peter DunschUBA1:21:18

M55

Martin MaaßLC Fauler See1:00:49
Joachim KöppLG Nord Berlin1:03:40
Volker ZehmkePolizei SV1:07:48
Hans-Jürgen HugSCC Berlin1:11:52

M60

Reinhard RohmannNSF Berlin1:00:35
Heinrich WaldmannLG Nord Berlin1:00:58
Lothar BatheSC Berlin1:02:09
Georg BozdechLG Süd Berlin1:06:13
Guntolf HilleKTV Sparta 18961:07:02

M65

Wolfgang ZiegerNSF Berlin1:23:27

MJG

Jonas StifelLG Nord Berlin0:38:19
Sebastian GerigNSF Berlin0:40:25
Moritz von WysieckiSisu Berlin0:40:27
Viktor AbrassimovLG Nord Berlin0:44:11
Sven GogollNSF Berlin0:46:42
Martin HerbstStahl Hennigsdorf0:47:33
Paul HackeWeltraumjogger1:00:33

W20

Julia Wies(vereinslos)0:38:04
Anne SuckaLG Nord Berlin0:39:19
Claudia ReimerRuF am Fließtal0:39:23
Simone HeinrichLG Pegasos Berlin0:41:42

W30

Monika BöttgeLTC Berlin0:32:16
Maja KrögerLC Stolpertruppe0:43:55

W35

Marlies HartliebOSC Berlin0:32:09
Marion NeumannSCC Berlin0:39:22

W40

Dagmar GeissingerLTC Berlin0:33:42
Hallecker AndreaCommerzbank0:38:05
Sabine C. ZigotzkySCC Berlin0:50:52
Barbara JaeschkeJCI Runners0:51:09

W50

Hannelore StephanSCC Berlin0:40:21

W55

Gisa ReckhardLG Nord Berlin0:40:56

W60

Annemarie BartelsVfL Tegel0:44:10

WJG

Jennifer PrestonPolizei SV0:34:13
Lena LangeTSV Spandau 18600:36:25
Alice NeveLG Nord Berlin0:39:21


  Hauptseite Sägerserie