(korrigierte) Ergebnisliste 1. Lauf Sägerserie 1999


Teilnehmer mit * im Namen starten in schwierigerer Altersklasse

M20

Roland WeberLG Süd Berlin0:49:28
Michalis PapanikolaouLG Nord Berlin0:50:06
Lukas* Weise*NSF Berlin0:50:49
Frank DruskaLTC Berlin0:50:59
Kolja MenzeLTC Berlin0:51:18
Dirk OeltjenLTC Berlin0:53:30
Arwed SpringerLG Nord Berlin0:55:06
Gunni SachsLG Nord Berlin0:55:25
Andreas MenkBSV Friesen0:55:56
Thilo SchnellLTC Berlin0:56:31
Gunnar HeideNSF Berlin0:56:57
Thorsten BraunLG Nord Berlin0:57:55
Dennis Mischke(vereinslos)0:59:08

M30

Michael EisLAV Husum0:46:27
Andre-Jesse JansenJelly Bears0:47:51
Matthias JahnLG Nord Berlin0:48:06
Christoph HartmannJahn Landsberg0:50:03
Carsten RossignolLG Nord Berlin0:51:57
Jörg ReinbergLG Nord Berlin0:52:13
Tobias BiczkowskiBSG Berliner Feuerwehr0:52:53
Oliver Nowak(vereinslos)0:53:30
Nils HuberLawmaker1:22:33

M35

Burkhard SchikoraNSF Berlin0:44:57
Olaf BöttgeLTC Berlin0:47:11
Roger LemgoLTC Berlin0:47:37
Michael Scherwat(vereinslos)0:50:07
Matthias ThimmLG Pegasos Berlin0:50:19
Markus HitzkeReinickendorfer Füchse0:51:11
Matthias WeisLTC Berlin0:51:31
Werner Rotter(vereinslos)0:56:39
Ulrich SchnittgerLTC Berlin0:57:43
Harald ElchLG Nord Berlin0:58:53
Frank NeuendorfRV Iduna1:05:23

M40

Reimund KupkaStahl Hennigsdorf0:51:04
Michael WolffLTC Berlin0:51:56
Uwe KernnLG Nord Berlin0:52:41
Frank SeelandLG Pegasos Berlin0:54:21
Udo LehmannVfL Tegel0:54:30
Norbert SchmidtPolizei SV0:56:21
Dagmar* Geissinger*LTC Berlin0:57:43
Eberhard LachSCC Berlin0:58:58
Mario MenzelReinickendorfer Füchse0:59:40
Karsten SchützeWSC0:59:41
Michael DresselKriegsgegner Berlin1:03:31
Bernd Schröter(vereinslos)1:03:35
Erik LübkeFE 27 Spandau-Tri1:04:45
Nadalipour GhassemIranischer Marathon Verein1:06:15

M45

Bernd GloedeLG Süd Berlin0:53:15
Karl MascherVfL Tegel0:54:39
Folke SchillingBlindenhilfswerk0:55:40
Wolfgang LindnerSCC Berlin0:56:29
Claus PustalWeltraumjogger0:56:32
Norbert FrankeStahl Hennigsdorf0:56:41
Falk Günzel(vereinslos)0:56:55
Albert HeesLT Hornheide0:56:58
Andreas Friedrich(vereinslos)0:57:11
Dieter TrawinskiWfW Wirbel für Wirbel0:57:52
Michael ZimmermannPolizei SV0:57:58
Günter Müller-HeckelmannLTC Berlin0:58:48
Roland HeßSCC Berlin0:59:19
Norbert Mallow(vereinslos)1:00:44
David MunroVfB Hermsdorf1:01:04
Detlef SchmutzlerStahl Hennigsdorf1:04:05
Michael TabertSCC Berlin1:04:59
Bernd-Ulrich EberleLG Süd Berlin1:06:10
Robert Weise(vereinslos)1:07:02

M50

Dieter KollhammerSCC Berlin0:50:13
Wilfried KöhnkePolizei SV0:54:39
Bernd EllerbrockSisu Berlin0:55:01
Günther LangmannLG Süd Berlin0:56:06
Gert SchlarbaumESV Lok Seddin0:56:26
Achim HenneckeSV Bau-Union Berlin0:58:05
Eberhard Unglaube(vereinslos)1:02:08
Peter Hanold(vereinslos)1:08:45
Peter DunschUBA1:12:53
Detlev Nagi(vereinslos)1:19:03

M55

Martin MaaßLC Fauler See0:55:13
Joachim KöppLG Nord Berlin0:59:34
Volker ZehmkePolizei SV1:02:14
Hans-Jürgen HugSCC Berlin1:07:06

M60

Reinhard RohmannNSF Berlin0:56:53
Lothar BatheSC Berlin0:57:01
Gerhard Brock(vereinslos)1:01:20
Georg BozdechLG Süd Berlin1:01:49
Guntolf HilleKTV Sparta 18961:02:16

M65

Wolfgang ZiegerNSF Berlin1:15:44

MJG

Jonas StifelLG Nord Berlin0:35:01
Lars BeckerSCC Berlin0:38:17
Viktor AbrassimovLG Nord Berlin0:39:32

W20

Martina SchradeLTC Berlin0:30:33
Helen Ryan(vereinslos)0:30:35
Julia Wies(vereinslos)0:33:34
Claudia ReimerRuF am Fließtal0:34:53
Anne SuckaLG Nord Berlin0:37:17
Simone HeinrichLG Pegasos Berlin0:37:20

W30

Monika BöttgeLTC Berlin0:28:38
Maja KrögerLC Stolpertruppe0:37:47

W35

Marlies HartliebOSC Berlin0:28:54

W40

Sabine C. ZigotzkySCC Berlin0:45:24

W45

Gisela Schulze(vereinslos)0:37:28

W50

Hannelore StephanSCC Berlin0:34:54

W55

Gisa ReckhardLG Nord Berlin0:35:36

W60

Annemarie BartelsVfL Tegel0:40:20

WJG

Jennifer PrestonPolizei SV0:29:01
Lena LangeTSV Spandau 18600:31:35
Alice NeveLG Nord Berlin0:34:16


  Hauptseite Sägerserie