(korrigierte) Zwischenwertung Sägerserie 1999


Teilnehmer mit * im Namen starten in schwierigerer Altersklasse

M20

Roland WeberLG Süd Berlin1:41:37
Lukas* Weise*NSF Berlin1:42:57
Michalis PapanikolaouLG Nord Berlin1:45:42
Frank DruskaLTC Berlin1:46:46
Kolja MenzeLTC Berlin1:47:13
Dirk OeltjenLTC Berlin1:50:34
Gunni SachsLG Nord Berlin1:52:23
Arwed SpringerLG Nord Berlin1:55:23
Thilo SchnellLTC Berlin1:58:05
Dennis Mischke(vereinslos)2:02:51

M30

Michael EisLAV Husum1:36:23
Andre-Jesse JansenJelly Bears1:38:44
Matthias JahnLG Nord Berlin1:40:03
Oliver Nowak(vereinslos)1:49:53
Tobias BiczkowskiBSG Berliner Feuerwehr1:50:06
Carsten RossignolLG Nord Berlin1:51:23

M35

Burkhard SchikoraNSF Berlin1:33:26
Olaf BöttgeLTC Berlin1:36:55
Matthias ThimmLG Pegasos Berlin1:43:20
Michael Scherwat(vereinslos)1:44:28
Matthias WeisLTC Berlin1:45:50
Markus HitzkeReinickendorfer Füchse1:48:00
Ulrich SchnittgerLTC Berlin1:55:14
Werner Rotter(vereinslos)2:00:42
Harald ElchLG Nord Berlin2:01:01

M40

Reimund KupkaStahl Hennigsdorf1:46:31
Uwe KernnLG Nord Berlin1:51:04
Frank SeelandLG Pegasos Berlin1:53:35
Norbert SchmidtPolizei SV1:56:48
Eberhard LachSCC Berlin2:00:23
Mario MenzelReinickendorfer Füchse2:02:18
Karsten SchützeWSC2:03:16
Erik LübkeFE 27 Spandau-Tri2:11:36
Bernd Schröter(vereinslos)2:13:00

M45

Bernd GloedeLG Süd Berlin1:51:14
Karl MascherVfL Tegel1:52:12
Folke SchillingBlindenhilfswerk1:56:57
Wolfgang LindnerSCC Berlin1:57:30
Norbert FrankeStahl Hennigsdorf1:57:50
Claus PustalWeltraumjogger1:58:21
Michael ZimmermannPolizei SV1:58:52
Albert HeesLT Hornheide2:00:09
Günter Müller-HeckelmannLTC Berlin2:01:58
Dieter TrawinskiWfW Wirbel für Wirbel2:01:58
Roland HeßSCC Berlin2:05:58
Robert Weise(vereinslos)2:14:03
Michael TabertSCC Berlin2:14:36
Detlef SchmutzlerStahl Hennigsdorf2:15:15
Bernd-Ulrich EberleLG Süd Berlin2:17:23

M50

Dieter KollhammerSCC Berlin1:45:15
Wilfried KöhnkePolizei SV1:52:29
Bernd EllerbrockSisu Berlin1:54:09
Günther LangmannLG Süd Berlin1:57:36
Gert SchlarbaumESV Lok Seddin1:59:58
Eberhard Unglaube(vereinslos)2:09:27
Peter DunschUBA2:34:11
Detlev Nagi(vereinslos)2:37:53

M55

Martin MaaßLC Fauler See1:56:02
Joachim KöppLG Nord Berlin2:03:14
Volker ZehmkePolizei SV2:10:02
Hans-Jürgen HugSCC Berlin2:18:58

M60

Reinhard RohmannNSF Berlin1:57:28
Lothar BatheSC Berlin1:59:10
Georg BozdechLG Süd Berlin2:08:02
Guntolf HilleKTV Sparta 18962:09:18

M65

Wolfgang ZiegerNSF Berlin2:39:11

MJG

Jonas StifelLG Nord Berlin1:13:20
Viktor AbrassimovLG Nord Berlin1:23:43

W20

Julia Wies(vereinslos)1:11:38
Claudia ReimerRuF am Fließtal1:14:16
Anne SuckaLG Nord Berlin1:16:36
Simone HeinrichLG Pegasos Berlin1:19:02

W30

Monika BöttgeLTC Berlin1:00:54
Maja KrögerLC Stolpertruppe1:21:42

W35

Marlies HartliebOSC Berlin1:01:03

W40

Sabine C. ZigotzkySCC Berlin1:36:16

W50

Hannelore StephanSCC Berlin1:15:15

W55

Gisa ReckhardLG Nord Berlin1:16:32

W60

Annemarie BartelsVfL Tegel1:24:30

WJG

Jennifer PrestonPolizei SV1:03:14
Lena LangeTSV Spandau 18601:08:00
Alice NeveLG Nord Berlin1:13:37


  Hauptseite Sägerserie