Ergebnisliste 2. Lauf Sägerserie 2000


Teilnehmer mit * im Namen starten in schwierigerer Altersklasse

M20

Nils BehrendLG Nord Berlin0:47:57
Ingo Ortel SCC Berlin0:48:15
Jonas StifelLG Nord Berlin0:48:39
Knut GüntherVfB Germania Halberstadt0:49:43
Alexander JohnSC Berlin0:50:33
Tobias RopTV Rheinau0:52:07
Roland WeberLG Süd Berlin0:52:41
Lukas* Weise*NSF Berlin0:53:34
Egioljus PranckusLitauen0:55:41
Christian KarbeSC Berlin0:57:33
Stephan Gunni SachsLG Nord Berlin0:58:48
Michael BluhmLG Süd Berlin1:03:00
Ralf Dorn(vereinslos)1:03:30
Thilo SchockBundeswehr1:12:35
Roman KnotheAbciximae1:12:54
Brian StewardBK Running Team Army1:18:15
Kathrin* Vogl*(vereinslos)1:29:37

M30

Raduan MaenaouiSCC Berlin0:49:44
Sven KerstenSCC Berlin0:50:06
Axel SchmollLG Nord Berlin0:51:25
Olaf BöttgeLTC Berlin0:51:53
Stefan BahrdtLTC Berlin0:52:40
Achim SchmidRunning Gag0:53:10
Jens Schunke-GalleyLG Pegasos Berlin0:54:09
Lars Miserre(vereinslos)0:54:22
Ulrich SchnittgerLTC Berlin0:55:15
Robert GeierLT Gutsmuths0:56:06
Tobias BiczkowskiBSG Berliner Feuerwehr0:56:19
Pascal LegrandLG Bronx Berlin0:56:29
Carsten RossignolLG Nord Berlin0:57:09
Carsten HahnLTC Berlin0:57:54
Uwe Unterberger(vereinslos)1:00:20
Andreas GorskiFour Liberties1:02:26
Stephan HohenseeLG Nord Berlin1:02:27
Harald ElchLG Nord Berlin1:02:31
Rolf EngelICU-Berlin1:04:05
Tobias RiedelHeiligenseer Kanu Club1:05:54
Jörg StargardtWeltraumjogger1:06:59
Jens-Uwe Barner(vereinslos)1:07:09
Uwe SchulzeLG Rehberge1:07:32
Dr. Constanze BinzTeamwork1:09:48
Frank Daum(vereinslos)1:10:38
Carsten von HeineVfL Tegel 18911:10:57
Carsten KröckerTegeler Kanu Verein1:11:52
Gerhard HanschkeHKC Heiligenseer Kanu Club1:12:07
Charles WardBK Running Team Army1:12:24
Uwe Zimmermann(vereinslos)1:13:54
Matthias Demuth(vereinslos)1:16:56
Mike Hennemann(vereinslos)1:17:40
Roger WittwerSeeburger SV 991:20:16
Nils Huber(vereinslos)1:22:22

M40

Reinhard RöcherPost SV Berlin0:54:41
Raimund KupkaSV Stahl Hennigsdorf0:55:09
Markus HitzkeReinickendorfer Füchse0:56:09
Haroun MalikSCC Berlin0:57:43
Roman KlatteSISU Berlin0:58:04
Frank SeelandtLG Pegasos Berlin0:58:44
Reinhard StüberLG Süd Berlin0:59:32
Jan IrmerFour Liberties1:00:33
Rolf PaluchLG Nord Berlin1:00:54
Felix KainzLok Potsdam1:01:03
Robert Fuchs(vereinslos)1:01:37
Albert HeesLT Hornheide1:02:06
Harald NeistLG Nord Berlin1:02:34
Dieter LuftSCC Berlin1:03:47
Karsten Rybka(vereinslos)1:04:02
Wolfram KaschowitzSeeburger SV 991:04:10
Dieter Haak(vereinslos)1:06:10
Karsten SchützeHKC Heiligenseer Kanu Club1:06:31
Peter HanoldNSF Berlin1:06:35
Ingbert HenzeSatori FCF1:06:52
Klaus Biergans(vereinslos)1:08:14
Robert WeiseNSF Berlin1:08:15
Ulrich TrunkTSV Utting1:08:17
Friedhelm HolzLC Pfannkuchen1:08:26
Manfred Goetz(vereinslos)1:11:35
Martin Willen(vereinslos)1:12:34
Manfred SchmitzSV Stahl Hennigsdorf1:14:03
Helmut Bressel(vereinslos)1:17:46
Dr. Matthias Jereczek(vereinslos)1:18:18

M50

Manfred StephanSCC Berlin0:55:46
Claus WilutzkySCC Berlin0:58:06
Wilfried KöhnkePolizei SV Berlin0:58:52
Bernd EllerbrockSISU Berlin1:00:30
Günter HallasLG Nord Berlin1:00:48
Günther LangmannLG Süd Berlin1:01:07
Norbert FrankeSV Stahl Hennigsdorf1:01:56
Franz FeddemaSCC Berlin1:02:21
Wolfgang LindnerSCC Berlin1:02:25
Klaus SchmidtBerliner Wasserratten1:03:32
Hans-Jürgen Seydler SCC Berlin1:04:04
Joachim KöppLG Nord Berlin1:06:01
Bernd-Ulrich EberleLG Süd Berlin1:06:12
Volker ZehmkePolizei SV Berlin1:06:45
Manfred JaenschRC Tegelort1:08:39
Hans-Jürgen KollstedtLG Süd Berlin1:09:35
Eberhard Unglaube(vereinslos)1:10:26
Peter HartmannVfL Tegel 18911:10:47
Wolfgang RissmannNSF Berlin1:10:58
Fred WesthausSV Stahl Hennigsdorf1:13:30
Ulrich Aris(vereinslos)1:16:51
Detlev Nagi(vereinslos)1:18:01
Hans-Jürgen FuchsRKV1:25:10
Wolfgang Urlau(vereinslos)1:25:34

M60

Heinrich WaldmannLG Nord Berlin1:00:02
Guntolf HilleKTV Sparta 18961:05:16
Reinhard RohmannNSF Berlin1:06:46
Dieter SchwagierekSG Schering1:09:43
Jürgen RoscherMarathonführer1:19:27
Wolfgang ZiegerNSF Berlin1:28:00

MJG

Norbert LöwaLG Nord Berlin0:38:36
Douglas GibsonSCC Berlin0:40:30
Jan-Robert KirchnerLG Nord Berlin0:40:37
Sebastian GerigNSF Berlin0:41:19
Tobias NauendorfLG Pegasos Berlin0:42:02
Markus PedeSCC Berlin0:44:15
Jan KrögerLG Nord Berlin0:44:21
Sven GogollNSF Berlin0:45:04
Merlin RoseTeamwork0:49:50
Markus KaschowitzSeeburger SV 991:17:23
Johannes Nagi(vereinslos)1:17:37

W20

Birgit Sonntag-UnterbergerOSC Berlin0:30:50
Nele Wild-WallLC Ron Hill Berlin0:32:02
Claudia ReimerRuF am Fließtal0:37:51
Judith KlemkeSCC Berlin0:38:28
Stefanie BussNSF Berlin0:39:07

W30

Marion ScholzSCC Berlin0:36:07
Cornelia ClaußRCT Ruderclub Tegel0:40:52
Andrea BussNSF Berlin0:42:15
Marina Aehlich-RoseTeamwork0:42:26
Simone HeinrichLG Pegasos Berlin0:42:48
Meliana TjiawiIndonesien0:48:40

W40

Andrea Hallecker(vereinslos)0:37:44
Marie Ballay-SchmidtLG Nord Berlin0:40:09
Marina LehmbergNSF Berlin0:40:14
Katharina NauendorfLG Pegasos Berlin0:40:55
Marina Krebs(vereinslos)0:48:06
Gabriele Kaufmann(vereinslos)0:51:48

W50

Doris BalkeSCC Berlin0:54:04

WJG

Marie-Louise BleySCC Berlin0:33:45
Julia SchulzLG Nord Berlin0:36:08
Alice NeveLG Nord Berlin0:36:10
Jenny JablonskiLG Nord Berlin0:36:50


  Hauptseite Sägerserie