(korrigierte) Ergebnisliste 1. Lauf Sägerserie 2000


Teilnehmer mit * im Namen starten in schwierigerer Altersklasse

M20

Jonas StifelLG Nord Berlin0:44:58
Nils BehrendLG Nord Berlin0:44:59
Ingo Ortel SCC Berlin0:46:12
Alexander JohnSC Berlin0:46:37
Erik HabermannPolizei SV Berlin0:48:22
Roland WeberLG Süd Berlin0:48:55
Viktor AbrassimovLG Nord Berlin0:51:11
Stephan Gunni SachsLG Nord Berlin0:52:47
Christian KarbeSC Berlin0:52:51
Ralf Dorn(vereinslos)0:58:44
Michael BluhmLG Süd Berlin0:58:53
Roman KnotheAbciximae1:07:24
Thilo SchockBundeswehr1:08:33
Kathrin* Vogl*(vereinslos)1:12:00

M30

Thomas LüdtkeNSF Berlin0:44:28
Raduan MaenaouiSCC Berlin0:45:07
Axel SchmollLG Nord Berlin0:46:45
Sven KerstenSCC Berlin0:46:59
André Jansen(vereinslos)0:50:08
Achim SchmidRunning Gag0:50:29
Jens Schunke-GalleyLG Pegasos Berlin0:51:16
Lars Miserre(vereinslos)0:51:31
Stefan BahrdtLTC Berlin0:51:45
Jörg ReinbergLG Nord Berlin0:51:52
Tobias BiczkowskiBSG Berliner Feuerwehr0:52:06
Pascal LegrandLG Bronx Berlin0:52:25
Carsten RossignolLG Nord Berlin0:52:37
Robert GeierLT Gutsmuths0:52:57
Matthias MüllerGrün-Weiß Milderau0:53:52
Carsten HahnLTC Berlin0:54:13
Stephan HohenseeLG Nord Berlin0:56:11
Uwe Unterberger(vereinslos)0:56:35
Henry ValesLRV Hohenbocke0:56:57
Andreas GorskiFour Liberties0:57:56
Harald ElchLG Nord Berlin0:59:08
Jürgen HuberLG Nord Berlin1:01:13
Rolf EngelICU-Berlin1:01:14
Volker WallaisLG Rehberge1:01:37
Christian LangeTTC Südost1:01:38
Karsten Sprute(vereinslos)1:01:47
Frank NeuendorfRV Iduna1:01:59
Thorsten KüblerFour Liberties1:02:51
Jens-Uwe Barner(vereinslos)1:04:12
Uwe SchulzeLG Rehberge1:04:35
Frank Daum(vereinslos)1:05:39
Dr. Constanze BinzTeamwork1:05:56
Carsten von HeineVfL Tegel 18911:06:43
Jörg StargardtWeltraumjogger1:07:19
Gerhard HanschkeHKC Heiligenseer Kanu Club1:07:26
Matthias Demuth(vereinslos)1:07:40
Mike Hennemann(vereinslos)1:09:50
Jörg RudnickiLG Siddhartha1:28:48

M40

Gerald SchulzNSF Berlin0:48:21
Reinhard RöcherPost SV Berlin0:50:55
Raimund KupkaSV Stahl Hennigsdorf0:51:04
Markus HitzkeReinickendorfer Füchse0:51:07
Robert Fuchs(vereinslos)0:54:18
Uwe KernnLG Nord Berlin0:54:30
Robert Schmidt-MattHalbe Lunge Kreuzberg0:54:34
Frank SeelandLG Pegasos Berlin0:54:44
Roman KlatteSISU Berlin0:55:04
Vladimir TokarevUkraine0:56:18
Ronald KakolewiczBerliner Wasserratten0:56:58
Jan IruerFour Liberties0:57:17
Rolf PaluchLG Nord Berlin0:57:19
Harald NeistLG Nord Berlin0:57:25
Albert HeesLT Hornheide0:57:26
Felix KainzLok Potsdam0:58:42
Ingbert HenzeSatori FCF1:00:29
Eberhard LachSCC Berlin1:00:40
Friedhelm HolzLC Pfannkuchen1:00:44
Dieter LuftSCC Berlin1:00:59
Michael DresselKriegsgegner Berlin1:01:20
Karsten Rybka(vereinslos)1:01:57
Peter HanoldNSF Berlin1:02:12
Ingo Seubert(vereinslos)1:02:55
Karsten SchützeHKC Heiligenseer Kanu Club1:02:57
Dieter Haak(vereinslos)1:02:58
Michael GötzReinickendorfer Füchse1:05:55
Klaus Biergans(vereinslos)1:07:10
Robert WeiseNSF Berlin1:07:35
Ulrich TrunkTSV Utting1:07:36
Manfred Goetz(vereinslos)1:09:38
Martin Willen(vereinslos)1:09:45
Manfred SchmitzSV Stahl Hennigsdorf1:10:52
Klaus-Günther Dieng(vereinslos)1:10:56
Manfred Enders(vereinslos)1:25:40

M50

Manfred StephanSCC Berlin0:51:12
Detlef LasseLG Nord Berlin0:54:43
Bernd EllerbrockSISU Berlin0:55:16
Claus WilutzkySCC Berlin0:55:42
Wilfried KöhnkePolizei SV Berlin0:55:45
Norbert FrankeSV Stahl Hennigsdorf0:57:49
Günther LangmannLG Süd Berlin0:57:58
Jürgen Seydler SCC Berlin0:59:14
Klaus SchmidtBerliner Wasserratten0:59:36
Peter HartmannVfL Tegel 18910:59:38
Wolfgang LindnerSCC Berlin1:00:08
Joachim KöppLG Nord Berlin1:00:57
Volker ZehmkePolizei SV Berlin1:01:30
Manfred JaenschRC Tegelort1:02:35
Bernd-Ulrich EberleLG Süd Berlin1:03:27
Hans-Jürgen KollstedtLG Süd Berlin1:04:01
Eberhard Unglaube(vereinslos)1:06:31
Wolfgang RissmannNSF Berlin1:07:38
Fred WesthausSV Stahl Hennigsdorf1:09:35
Detlev Nagi(vereinslos)1:10:21
Bernd Dobbrunz(vereinslos)1:14:04
Wolfgang Urlau(vereinslos)1:19:10
Hans-Jürgen FuchsRKV1:24:12

M60

Heinrich WaldmannLG Nord Berlin0:55:55
Reinhard RohmannNSF Berlin0:57:03
Guntolf HilleKTV Sparta 18961:02:07
Jürgen RoscherMarathonführer1:13:00
Wolfgang ZiegerNSF Berlin1:17:52
Jürgen Böllnitz(vereinslos)1:20:44
Manfred Dreher(vereinslos)1:24:14

MJG

Sebastian GerigNSF Berlin0:36:37
Douglas GibsonSCC Berlin0:36:55
Norbert LöwaLG Nord Berlin0:37:23
Jan-Robert KirchnerLG Nord Berlin0:38:27
Jan KrögerLG Nord Berlin0:38:28
Sven GogollNSF Berlin0:40:46
Markus PedeSCC Berlin0:42:59
Lukas* Weise*NSF Berlin0:47:27
Merlin RoseTeamwork0:47:33
Johannes SchützeHKC Heiligenseer Kanu Club1:02:56
Johannes Nagi(vereinslos)1:07:42

W20

Birgit Sonntag-UnterbergerOSC Berlin0:26:30
Nele Wild-WallLC Ron Hill Berlin0:28:20
Claudia ReimerRuF am Fließtal0:33:10
Stefanie BussNSF Berlin0:34:57
Anne SuckaLG Nord Berlin0:39:47

W30

Marion ScholzSCC Berlin0:32:25
Cornelia ClaußRCT Ruderclub Tegel0:35:18
Simone HeinrichLG Pegasos Berlin0:36:33
Marina Aehlich-RoseTeamwork0:37:05
Andrea BussNSF Berlin0:37:48
Beate Zeßner(vereinslos)0:43:18
Meliana TjiawiIndonesien0:50:21

W40

Marita HösslerSCC Berlin0:34:28
Katharina NauendorfLG Pegasos Berlin0:35:58
Marie Ballay-SchmidtLG Nord Berlin0:36:12
Beate WallertSCC Berlin0:41:26
Marina Krebs(vereinslos)0:42:06
Gabriele Kaufmann(vereinslos)0:45:54

W50

Margit Mock(vereinslos)0:39:51
Doris BalkeSCC Berlin0:47:07

W60

Inge ZeßnerTSV Wittenau0:43:17

WJG

Marie-Louise BleySCC Berlin0:29:56
Jenny JablonskiLG Nord Berlin0:31:04
Alice NeveLG Nord Berlin0:32:03
Julia SchulzLG Nord Berlin0:32:50
Lena LangeTSV Spandau 18600:34:32


  Hauptseite Sägerserie