Zwischenwertung nach dem 2. Lauf Sägerserie 2000


Teilnehmer mit * im Namen starten in schwierigerer Altersklasse

M20

Nils BehrendLG Nord Berlin1:32:56
Jonas StifelLG Nord Berlin1:33:37
Ingo Ortel SCC Berlin1:34:27
Alexander JohnSC Berlin1:37:10
Lukas* Weise*NSF Berlin1:41:01
Roland WeberLG Süd Berlin1:41:36
Christian KarbeSC Berlin1:50:24
Stephan Gunni SachsLG Nord Berlin1:51:35
Michael BluhmLG Süd Berlin2:01:53
Ralf Dorn(vereinslos)2:02:14
Roman KnotheAbciximae2:20:18
Thilo SchockBundeswehr2:21:08
Kathrin* Vogl*(vereinslos)2:41:37

M30

Raduan MaenaouiSCC Berlin1:34:51
Sven KerstenSCC Berlin1:37:05
Axel SchmollLG Nord Berlin1:38:10
Achim SchmidRunning Gag1:43:39
Stefan BahrdtLTC Berlin1:44:25
Jens Schunke-GalleyLG Pegasos Berlin1:45:25
Lars Miserre(vereinslos)1:45:53
Tobias BiczkowskiBSG Berliner Feuerwehr1:48:25
Pascal LegrandLG Bronx Berlin1:48:54
Robert GeierLT Gutsmuths1:49:03
Carsten RossignolLG Nord Berlin1:49:46
Carsten HahnLTC Berlin1:52:07
Uwe Unterberger(vereinslos)1:56:55
Stephan HohenseeLG Nord Berlin1:58:38
Andreas GorskiFour Liberties2:00:22
Harald ElchLG Nord Berlin2:01:39
Rolf EngelICU-Berlin2:05:19
Jens-Uwe Barner(vereinslos)2:11:21
Uwe SchulzeLG Rehberge2:12:07
Jörg StargardtWeltraumjogger2:14:18
Dr. Constanze BinzTeamwork2:15:44
Frank Daum(vereinslos)2:16:17
Carsten von HeineVfL Tegel 18912:17:40
Gerhard HanschkeHKC Heiligenseer Kanu Club2:19:33
Matthias Demuth(vereinslos)2:24:36
Mike Hennemann(vereinslos)2:27:30

M40

Reinhard RöcherPost SV Berlin1:45:36
Raimund KupkaSV Stahl Hennigsdorf1:46:13
Markus HitzkeReinickendorfer Füchse1:47:16
Roman KlatteSISU Berlin1:53:08
Frank SeelandtLG Pegasos Berlin1:53:28
Robert Fuchs(vereinslos)1:55:55
Jan IrmerFour Liberties1:57:50
Rolf PaluchLG Nord Berlin1:58:13
Albert HeesLT Hornheide1:59:32
Felix KainzLok Potsdam1:59:45
Harald NeistLG Nord Berlin1:59:59
Dieter LuftSCC Berlin2:04:46
Karsten Rybka(vereinslos)2:05:59
Ingbert HenzeSatori FCF2:07:21
Peter HanoldNSF Berlin2:08:47
Dieter Haak(vereinslos)2:09:08
Friedhelm HolzLC Pfannkuchen2:09:10
Karsten SchützeHKC Heiligenseer Kanu Club2:09:28
Klaus Biergans(vereinslos)2:15:24
Robert WeiseNSF Berlin2:15:50
Ulrich TrunkTSV Utting2:15:53
Manfred Goetz(vereinslos)2:21:13
Martin Willen(vereinslos)2:22:19
Manfred SchmitzSV Stahl Hennigsdorf2:24:55

M50

Manfred StephanSCC Berlin1:46:58
Claus WilutzkySCC Berlin1:53:48
Wilfried KöhnkePolizei SV Berlin1:54:37
Bernd EllerbrockSISU Berlin1:55:46
Günther LangmannLG Süd Berlin1:59:05
Norbert FrankeSV Stahl Hennigsdorf1:59:45
Wolfgang LindnerSCC Berlin2:02:33
Klaus SchmidtBerliner Wasserratten2:03:08
Hans-Jürgen Seydler SCC Berlin2:03:18
Joachim KöppLG Nord Berlin2:06:58
Volker ZehmkePolizei SV Berlin2:08:15
Bernd-Ulrich EberleLG Süd Berlin2:09:39
Peter HartmannVfL Tegel 18912:10:25
Manfred JaenschRC Tegelort2:11:14
Hans-Jürgen KollstedtLG Süd Berlin2:13:36
Eberhard Unglaube(vereinslos)2:16:57
Wolfgang RissmannNSF Berlin2:18:36
Fred WesthausSV Stahl Hennigsdorf2:23:05
Detlev Nagi(vereinslos)2:28:22
Wolfgang Urlau(vereinslos)2:44:44
Hans-Jürgen FuchsRKV2:49:22

M60

Heinrich WaldmannLG Nord Berlin1:55:57
Reinhard RohmannNSF Berlin2:03:49
Guntolf HilleKTV Sparta 18962:07:23
Jürgen RoscherMarathonführer2:32:27
Wolfgang ZiegerNSF Berlin2:45:52

MJG

Norbert LöwaLG Nord Berlin1:15:59
Douglas GibsonSCC Berlin1:17:25
Sebastian GerigNSF Berlin1:17:56
Jan-Robert KirchnerLG Nord Berlin1:19:04
Jan KrögerLG Nord Berlin1:22:49
Sven GogollNSF Berlin1:25:50
Markus PedeSCC Berlin1:27:14
Merlin RoseTeamwork1:37:23
Johannes Nagi(vereinslos)2:25:19

W20

Birgit Sonntag-UnterbergerOSC Berlin0:57:20
Nele Wild-WallLC Ron Hill Berlin1:00:22
Claudia ReimerRuF am Fließtal1:11:01
Stefanie BussNSF Berlin1:14:04

W30

Marion ScholzSCC Berlin1:08:32
Cornelia ClaußRCT Ruderclub Tegel1:16:10
Simone HeinrichLG Pegasos Berlin1:19:21
Marina Aehlich-RoseTeamwork1:19:31
Andrea BussNSF Berlin1:20:03
Meliana TjiawiIndonesien1:39:01

W40

Marie Ballay-SchmidtLG Nord Berlin1:16:21
Katharina NauendorfLG Pegasos Berlin1:16:53
Marina Krebs(vereinslos)1:30:12
Gabriele Kaufmann(vereinslos)1:37:42

W50

Doris BalkeSCC Berlin1:41:11

WJG

Marie-Louise BleySCC Berlin1:03:41
Jenny JablonskiLG Nord Berlin1:07:54
Alice NeveLG Nord Berlin1:08:13
Julia SchulzLG Nord Berlin1:08:58


  Hauptseite Sägerserie